Trophy Case

 

2019

2019 BAYFL Tiny Mites Undefeated Football Superbowl Champions

2019 NYCYFL Peanuts Underfeated Football  Superbowl Champions

2018

2018 BAYFL Tiny Mites Football Superbowl Runner Up

2018 NYCYFL  Peanuts Undefeated Football Superbowl Champions

2018 NYCYFL Jr. Peewees Undefeated Football Superbowl Champions

2018 NYCYFL Peewees Football Superbowl Champions

2018 Metro Elite League 8U  Big East Regionals Third Place  Step

2018 Metro Elite League 8U Big East Regionals Second Place Cheer

2018 Metro Elite League 12U Big East Regionals First Place  Step

2018 Metro Elite League 12U Big East Regionals Third Place Dance 

2018  Metro Elite League 8U AYC National  Championship Second Place Step

2018 Meto Elite League 8U AYC National Championship Fourth Place Cheer

2018 Metro Elite League 12U AYC National Championship Second Place Step

2017

2017 BAYFL Tiny Mites Football Superbowl Runner Up

2017 NYCYFL Peanuts Football Superbowl  Runner Up

2017 NYCYFL Jr. Peewees Football Superbowl Runner Up

2017 NYCYFL Peewees Football Undefeated Superbowl Champions

 

2016

2016  BAYFL Tiny Mites Football  Superbowl Runner Up

2016 NYCYFL Peanuts Football  Undefeated  Unscored On Superbowl Champions 

2016 NYCYFL  Jr. Peewee Football  Superbowl Runner Up

 

2015

2015 BAYFC Tiny Mites Football Superbowl Champions

2014

 2014 BAYFC Tiny Mites Football Superbowl Champions 

2014  BAYFC 10U Football Superbowl Runner-Up

2014  BAYFC 12U Football Superbowl Champions

2014 United YFL National 10U Step Champions

2014 United YFL National  14U Step Champions

2014 United YFL National 14U Dance Runner-Up

2014 United YFL National 13U Small  Cheer Second Runner-Up

2013 

2013 Jr. Mites BAYFC Superbowl Runner-Up

 2013 BAYC Regional Competition 11u Step 1st place

2013 Chicagoland United YFL National 12U Step Champions

 2013 BAYC Regional Competition 11u Cheer 1st place

2013 Chicagoland United YFL 12U Cheer National Runner Up

2013 Chicagoland  United YFL National 15U Step Runner Up

2013 Chicagoland United YFL 14U Dance National Runner Up

 2013 BAYC Regional Competition 15u Cheer 1st place

 2013 BAYC Regional Competition 15u Step 1st place

 2013 BAYC Regional Competition 15u Dance 1st place

2013 Riflettes Appreciation Award From MTA 

2012

2012 BAYFC Jr Midgets SuperBowl Runner Up

2012 United YFL  9U  Cheer National Runner Up

2012 United YFL  12U Cheer National 3rd Place

2012 BAYCC Regional Step 12U 1st Place 

2012 BAYCC Regional Cheer 12U 1st Place 

2012 United YFL Step Nationals 12U Runner Up

2012 United YFL National 15U Step Champions

2012 BAYCC Regional Cheer 15U 1st Place 

2012 BAYCC Regional Step 15U 1st Place 

2012 BAYCC Regional Dance 15U 1st Place 

2012 Sam Jackson Tiny Mite Football Champions

2011

2011 UCA Cheer Camp Champions 

2011 UCA Cheer Camp Dance Champions

2011 BAYC Regional Competition 11u Step 1st place

2011 AYC Nationals 11U Step Champions

2010

2010 AYC Nationals 11U Step Champions

2010 BAYC Regional Competition 14U Cheer 1st place

2010 BAYC Regional Competition 14U Dance 1st place

2010 BAYC Regional Competition 14U Step 1st place

2010 BAYC Regional Competition 11u Step 1st place

2010 Sam Jackson Tiny Mite 2nd Place Bowl Game Champions

2009

 2009 Mighty Mites BAYFC SuperBowl Runner Up

2009 AYC National 11U Step Runner Up

2009 BAYC Regional Competition 11u Step 1st place

2009 BAYFC Jr Midgets SuperBowl Runner-Up

2009 Jr. Pee Wee BAYFC SuperBowl Champions

2009 AYC National 15U Cheer 3rd Place

2009 AYC National 15U Dance Champions

2008

2008 AYC National 15U Cheer 3rd Place

2008 Jr. Pee Wee BAYFC Division 2 Champions 1 AA SuperBowl Champions

2008 Jr. Pee Wee BAYFC SuperBowl Champions

2008 BAYFC Pee Wee SuperBowl  Runner-UP

2008 AYF National Champions: DII Midgets 

2008 All Americans BAYFC AFC Division Champs

2007

2007 Mighty Mites BAYFC SuperBowl Champs

2007 BAYFC  All American Division SuperBowl 7 Champions

2007 Jr. Pee Wee BAYFC SuperBowl Champions 

2007 Mighty Mites BAYFC SuperBowl Champs

2007 AYF Jr. Pee Wee Nationally Third Place

2006

2006 Jr. Pee Wee BAYFC SuperBowl Champions

2006 BAYFC Midget Division Superbowl VI Champion

2006 BAYFC Midget Division Champion 

2005

2005 Jr. Pee Wee BAYFC JP Superbowl V Champions

2004

2004 Warner Conference National Pee Wee Superbowl Champs

2004 Mighty Mites BAYFC Champions

 

2003

2003 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Superbowl Runner-Ups

 

2002

2002 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Superbowl Runner-Ups

 

 

2000

2000 Warner Conference Intermediate Superbowl Champions

 

1998

1998 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Champs

1998 Warner Conference Midget Division Champs

1998 Warner Conference Pee Wee Champs

1998 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Superbowl Champs

 

1997

1997 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Superbowl Champs 

 

1996

1996 Warner Conference Pee Wee Division Champs

1996 Warner Conference Intermediate Division Champs

1996 Warner Conference Midget Division Champs

1996 Warner Conference Bantam Division Champs

1996 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Superbowl Champs

 

1995

1995 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Superbowl Champs

 

1994

1994 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Superbowl Champions

 

1993

1993 Warner Conference Jr. Pee Wee Superbowl Champs